JUNIPER

JUNIPER EX2200 Switch is for branch offices and campus networks. JUNIPER EX3200 Switch is for wiring closets and small LANs with low-density access requirements. EX3300 Switch is a compact switch for demanding converged enterprise access. EX4200 Switch is a flexible, stackable solution for data centers and campuses. EX4500 Switch is a compact, high-performance platform for data center, campus, and service provider deployments.


Product Image Item Name- Price
JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-SR

JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-SR

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver SMALL M FACTOR PLUGGABLE 10GB ENET SR OPTICS 1 x 10GBase-SR...
$676.00

... more info

JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-USR

JUNIPER EX-SFP-10GE-USR

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-USR SFP+ SFP+ 10GBE ETHERNET ULTRA SHORT REACH OPTICS 850NM FOR MMF FIBER 1 x...
$208.00

... more info

JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-LX

JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-LX

Juniper 1000BASE-LX SFP Module 1000BASE-LX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1 x...
$496.00

... more info

JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-SX

JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-SX

Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP Module 1000BASE-SX GIGABIT ETHERNET OPTICS SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE 1 x...
$239.20

... more info

JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-T

JUNIPER EX-SFP-1GE-T

Juniper Gigabit SFP Module 10/100/1000 TRANSCEIVER MOD SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABLE COPPER 1 x...
$192.00

... more info

Juniper EX2200-48P-4G Ethernet Switch EX2200-48P-4G

Juniper EX2200-48P-4G Ethernet Switch EX2200-48P-4G

Juniper EX2200-48P-4G Ethernet Switch EX 2200 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET ENET POE STANDALONE W/4SFP...
$2,556.00

... more info

Juniper EX2200-48T-4G Layer 3 Switch EX2200-48T-4G

Juniper EX2200-48T-4G Layer 3 Switch EX2200-48T-4G

Juniper EX2200-48T-4G Layer 3 Switch EX 2200 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET ENET STANDALONE W/4SFP UPLINK...
$2,224.00

... more info

Juniper EX3300-48T Layer 3 Switch EX3300-48T

Juniper EX3300-48T Layer 3 Switch EX3300-48T

Juniper EX3300-48T Layer 3 Switch EX3300 48PORT 10/100/1000BASET W/ 4SFP PLUS 1/10G UPLINK PORTS 48...
$2,840.00

... more info

Juniper EX4200-24PX Layer 3 Switch EX4200-24PX

Juniper EX4200-24PX Layer 3 Switch EX4200-24PX

Juniper EX4200-24PX Layer 3 Switch EX4200-24PX - EX4200 24PORT 10/100/1000BASET POEPLUS 930W AC PS...
$2,896.00

... more info

Juniper EX4200-24T Layer 3 Switch EX4200-24T

Juniper EX4200-24T Layer 3 Switch EX4200-24T

Juniper EX4200-24T Layer 3 Switch EX4200 24PORT 10/100/1000BASET 8PORTS POE + 320W AC PS 1 x...
$2,391.30

... more info


Copyright © 2018 NETWORK HARDWARE AUSTRALIA. Prices & stock levels subject to change. Product image may not depict accurate model.
All Website prices $AUD inc GST
ph: (03) 9013 6810 | sales@networkhardware.com.au
CISCO REFURB