HP ProCurve J4859C gigabit transceiver GBIC

$264.00


HP ProCurve J4859C

Best prices and largest stock in Australia on all HP ProCurve network items; All 100% new, full HP warranty; Please add this HP item to the shopping cart and complete the checkout, to receive a pro-forma invoice; All website prices $AUD inc.

A small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode).

Add to Cart:

  • Model: J4859C
  • 18 Units in Stock
  • Manufactured by: HP

Copyright © 2018 NETWORK HARDWARE AUSTRALIA. Prices & stock levels subject to change. Product image may not depict accurate model.
All Website prices $AUD inc GST
ph: (03) 9013 6810 | sales@networkhardware.com.au
CISCO REFURB