CHECKPOINT

CHECKPOINT


Product Image Item Name- Price
CHECKPOINT CPAC-DP-10SR-XFP

CHECKPOINT CPAC-DP-10SR-XFP

CHECKPOINT CPAC-DP-10SR-XFP --- 10Gbps Pluggable Optics (XFP) Multimode SR. For x412 models. Best...
$1,481.04

... more info

CHECKPOINT CPAC-DP-1SX-BP

CHECKPOINT CPAC-DP-1SX-BP

CHECKPOINT CPAC-DP-1SX-BP --- 1GbE External Bypass unit supporting one (1) SX segment - protects...
$7,700.00

... more info

CHECKPOINT CPAC-DP-1ZX-SFP

CHECKPOINT CPAC-DP-1ZX-SFP

CHECKPOINT CPAC-DP-1ZX-SFP --- 1Gbps Pluggable Optics Singlemode ZX Best prices and fastest...
$1,554.96

... more info

CHECKPOINT CPAC-TR-10LR

CHECKPOINT CPAC-TR-10LR

CHECKPOINT CPAC-TR-10LR --- SFP+ transceiver module for 10G fiber ports - long range ( 10GBase-LR)...
$1,850.64

... more info

CHECKPOINT CPAC-TR-10LR-LNR

CHECKPOINT CPAC-TR-10LR-LNR

CHECKPOINT CPAC-TR-10LR-LNR --- SFP+ transceiver module for 10G fiber Port - long range Best prices...
$1,850.64

... more info

CHECKPOINT CPAC-TR-10SR

CHECKPOINT CPAC-TR-10SR

CHECKPOINT CPAC-TR-10SR --- SFP+ transceiver module for 10G fiber ports - short range ( 10GBase-SR)...
$740.08

... more info

CHECKPOINT CPAC-TR-10SR-LNR

CHECKPOINT CPAC-TR-10SR-LNR

CHECKPOINT CPAC-TR-10SR-LNR --- SFP+ transceiver module for 10G fiber Port - short range Best...
$740.08

... more info

CHECKPOINT CPAC-TR-1LX

CHECKPOINT CPAC-TR-1LX

CHECKPOINT CPAC-TR-1LX --- SFP transceiver module for 1G fiber ports - long range (1000Base-LX) for...
$740.08

... more info

CHECKPOINT CPAC-TR-1LX-LNR

CHECKPOINT CPAC-TR-1LX-LNR

CHECKPOINT CPAC-TR-1LX-LNR --- SFP transceiver module for 1Gfiber Port - long range (1000B Best...
$740.08

... more info

CHECKPOINT CPAP-DLP2571

CHECKPOINT CPAP-DLP2571

CHECKPOINT CPAP-DLP2571 --- Check Point DLP-1 2571 Appliance - including first year DLP annual...
$11,402.16

... more info


New Products For January - CHECKPOINT


Copyright © 2018 NETWORK HARDWARE AUSTRALIA. Prices & stock levels subject to change. Product image may not depict accurate model.
All Website prices $AUD inc GST
ph: (03) 9013 6810 | sales@networkhardware.com.au
CISCO REFURB