CHECKPOINT

CHECKPOINT


Product Image Item Name- Price
CHECKPOINT CPAC-4-1FLR-BP-INSTALL

CHECKPOINT CPAC-4-1FLR-BP-INSTALL

CHECKPOINT CPAC-4-1FLR-BP-INSTALL --- 4 Ports Fiber LR NIC (B/P) Module Best prices and fastest...
$5,552.80

... more info

CHECKPOINT CPAC-8-1C-13500-INSTALL

CHECKPOINT CPAC-8-1C-13500-INSTALL

CHECKPOINT CPAC-8-1C-13500-INSTALL --- 8 Port 1000Base-T RJ45 interface card for Model 13500 Best...
$4,442.24

... more info

CHECKPOINT CPAC-8-1C-INSTALL

CHECKPOINT CPAC-8-1C-INSTALL

CHECKPOINT CPAC-8-1C-INSTALL --- 8 Port 10/100/100 Base-T RJ45 interface card Best prices and...
$4,442.24

... more info

CHECKPOINT CPAC-ACCL-4-10F-21000

CHECKPOINT CPAC-ACCL-4-10F-21000

CHECKPOINT CPAC-ACCL-4-10F-21000 --- 4 Port 10GBase-F SFP+ Acceleration Ready Card Best prices and...
$14,067.68

... more info

CHECKPOINT CPACACCL-4-10F21000INSTAL

CHECKPOINT CPACACCL-4-10F21000INSTAL

CHECKPOINT CPACACCL-4-10F21000INSTAL --- 4 Port 10GBase-F SFP+ Acceleration Ready Card Best prices...
$14,067.68

... more info

CHECKPOINT CPAC-DP-10LR-BP

CHECKPOINT CPAC-DP-10LR-BP

CHECKPOINT CPAC-DP-10LR-BP --- 10GbE External Bypass chassis, includes one LR interface segment,...
$21,952.48

... more info

CHECKPOINT CPAC-DP-10LR-BPM

CHECKPOINT CPAC-DP-10LR-BPM

CHECKPOINT CPAC-DP-10LR-BPM --- 10GbE External Bypass Module, LR Interface segment - protects...
$20,435.36

... more info

CHECKPOINT CPAC-DP-10LR-XFP

CHECKPOINT CPAC-DP-10LR-XFP

CHECKPOINT CPAC-DP-10LR-XFP --- 10Gbps Pluggable Optics (XFP) Singlemode LR. For x412 models. Best...
$3,331.68

... more info

CHECKPOINT CPAC-DP-10SR-BP

CHECKPOINT CPAC-DP-10SR-BP

CHECKPOINT CPAC-DP-10SR-BP --- 10GbE External Bypass chassis, includes one SR interface segment,...
$21,841.60

... more info

CHECKPOINT CPAC-DP-10SR-BPM

CHECKPOINT CPAC-DP-10SR-BPM

CHECKPOINT CPAC-DP-10SR-BPM --- 10GbE External Bypass Module, SR Interface segment - protects...
$19,620.48

... more info


New Products For January - CHECKPOINT


Copyright © 2018 NETWORK HARDWARE AUSTRALIA. Prices & stock levels subject to change. Product image may not depict accurate model.
All Website prices $AUD inc GST
ph: (03) 9013 6810 | sales@networkhardware.com.au
CISCO REFURB